Patchwork Hobby Art

Privacy Notice

Shopping with Patchwork hobby art is safe.

Controller of the Patchwork Hobby Art online shop protects all the personal data within the meaning of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data (General Data Protection Regulation or “Regulation”) and within the meaning of Law No. 18/2018 Coll. on Personal Data Protection (“Law”).

Notification obligation of a Controller.

Controller of the Patchwork hobby art shop is:

Trade Name: Dagmar Méresová

Place of Business: Pod Rovnicami 9, 841 05 Bratislava

ID: 36 926 736, I am not a VAT payer.

Natural person (“controller”) registered in the Trade register of the Bratislava District Office from 29 June 2005, Business License No-2005/29973/2/Z63. Trade Register No.104-18512.

As a data subject, you may contact Mrs. Dagmar Méresová with your comments or requests regarding the personal data processing. It can be done in paper format or in person in physical location at this address: Hany Meličkovej 4, 841 05 Bratislava, from Tuesday to Friday during opening hours (from 14:30 to 18:30), tel. contact: ++421903 212 356, E-mail: patchwork@hobbyart.sk.

Controller hereby declares, that she is the only person, to have access to personal data of the customers, which are contained in the online shop (electronic commerce) database, and is responsible for the protection and handling them under the Regulation.

Controller processes the personal data for the following purposes:

Controller declares, that all the personal data provided by customers (name, surname, delivery address, telephone numbers and e-mail address) are considered confidential, and will be collected and processed only for the purposes of conclusion of the contract with a customer remotely by the controller's online shop. The legal basis for processing the personal data: The processing of personal data is necessary to perform the contract, to which the data subject (customer) is a party.

Controller of the online shop also declares, that the personal data of a data subject (customer) are not provided to any third parties, except for the personal data needed for shipping (name, surname, address, telephone number and e-mail) via Slovak Post office or courier company, and the personal data processing for accounting purposes.

Further information necessary to ensure fair and transparent personal data processing within the meaning of Regulation and Law:

A Controller maintains the customer's personal data for the period of 10 years, following the year in which the contract of sale has been concluded, within the meaning of Law No. 431/2002 Coll. on Accounting, as amended.

As a customer (data subject) you have the right to request from the controller access to and rectification or erasure of personal data or restriction of processing concerning the data subject or to object to processing as well as the right to data portability.

Please note: After logging into your customer's account, you have a full and free access to your personal data all the time and you may modify them according to your free will. You can also proceed under the terms of Regulation and Law:

1/ The data subject has the right to obtain from the controller confirmation as to whether or not personal data concerning him or her are being processed, and, where that is the case, access to the personal data. If the controller processes customer's personal data: Upon request (from a data subject) the controller will provide a copy of the personal data undergoing processing.

The first copy is free. For any further copies requested by the data subject, the controller may charge a reasonable fee based on administrative costs. Where the data subject makes the request by electronic means, and unless otherwise requested by the data subject, the information shall be provided in a commonly used electronic form (via e-mail).

2/ The data subject has the right to obtain from the controller without undue delay the rectification of inaccurate personal data concerning him or her. Taking into account the purposes of the processing, the data subject has the right to have incomplete personal data completed, including by means of providing a supplementary statement.

3/ The data subject has the right to obtain from the controller the erasure of personal data concerning him or her without undue delay and the controller shall have the obligation to erase personal data without undue delay where one of the following grounds applies:

- The personal data are no longer necessary in relation to the purposes for which they were collected or otherwise processed;
- The data subject withdraws consent on which the processing is based;
- The data subject objects to the processing;
- The personal data have been unlawfully processed;
- The personal data have to be erased for compliance with a legal obligation in Union or Member State law to which the controller is subject;
- The personal data have been collected in relation to the offer of information society services to a person under the age of 16.

Upon a request from a data subject, the erasure of the personal data of a data subject shall be carried out without excessive delay by a controller.

A data subject will not have a right to the personal data erasure when further processing is necessary for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims.

4/ The data subject has the right to obtain from the controller restriction of processing where one of the following applies:

- The accuracy of the personal data is contested by the data subject, for a period enabling the controller to verify the accuracy of the personal data;
- The processing is unlawful and the data subject opposes the erasure of the personal data and requests the restriction of their use instead;
- The controller no longer needs the personal data for the purposes of the processing, but they are required by the data subject for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims;
- The data subject has objected to processing on the basis of the eligible entitlement of controller, pending the verification whether the legitimate grounds of the controller override those of the data subject.

If the data subject requests the restriction of processing his or her personal data, the controller will not process any data concerning him or her, except for the maintaining such data, without the consent of the data subject.

5/ The data subject has the right to data portability, which means to receive the personal data concerning him or her, which he or she has provided to a controller in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format and have the right to transmit those data to another controller without hindrance from the controller to which the personal data have been provided, when the personal data were obtained on the basis of consent of a data subject, or under a contract and the processing is carried out by automated means.

 6/ The data subject has the right to object, on grounds relating to his or her particular situation, at any time to processing of personal data concerning him or her, where one of the following applies:

- Performance of tasks is carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority, or the legitimate interest pursued by the controller;
- Personal data are processed for direct marketing purposes (Controller hereby declares she does not process the personal data for the direct marketing purposes);
- Personal data are processed for scientific or historical research purposes or statistical purposes.

The controller will consider the statement of objection within a reasonable time. The controller shall no longer process the personal data, unless the controller demonstrates compelling legitimate grounds for the processing, which override the interests, rights and freedoms of the data subject or for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims.

As every customer (or a data subject) you have right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority, which is the Office for Personal Data Protection of the Slovak Republic, Hraničná 12, 820 07 Bratislava 27.

Your personal data are necessary to conclude a contract between you and a controller. In a case where a person concerned (i.e. data subject or customer) will not provide his personal data (name, surname, telephone number and e-mail) to the controller, the contract cannot be concluded (thus no goods or services required by a customer can be delivered).

In case of any additional requirements or uncertainties, please do not hesitate to contact a controller via this telephone number: ++421903 212 356.

Final information:

Personal data of our customers are protected by the safe and encrypted "https" connection, which is certified by an SSL certificate - your personal data are thus protected by SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) technology against abuse at all times.

The shop system is registered with The Office for Personal Data Protection of the Slovak Republic. Registration number: 201413904.

Continue
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
6 x Gift coupon 20 €
5 x Cotton fabric KD Dark Green Canvas
5 x Cotton fabric KD White, Blue Circles
3 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Golden Set 6pcs
3 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Sky
3 x Cotton fabric CZL Pinkish, White branches
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Greenish, White branches
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Sand, Monstera
5 x Cotton fabric uni CZL Cyan
5 x Cotton fabric CZL Violet, Circles
1 x Apricot Ribbon Bow - Narrow
3 x Cotton fabric KD Brown Garden on White
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Sky, Color Dots
8 x Cotton Fabric SRK White, azure circles
2 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Cinnamon
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Red, Kashmir
4 x Tea Cozy - Violet
4 x Cotton fabric KD Green, Small Dots
6 x Foldable Cutting Mat 45 x 60cm Prym Love (611 465)
7 x Cotton fabric KD Blue, Meadow
5 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Turquoise
7 x Cotton fabric KD Black Canvas
6 x Cotton fabric SB Blue, Hibiscus, Light
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Cream, White Branches
9 x Starter Set "Sewing" Prym (651 222)
3 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose Circles on White
2 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose Flowers on White
6 x Turning set (610 190)
4 x Endless zip #3 brown 299
3 x Bobbin Holders Prym (611 981)
3 x Tea Cozy - Rose and Blue
4 x Cotton fabric OAP Beige Ferns, Light
8 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Flowery
5 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Tiny Flowers, Dark
7 x Cotton fabric CZL Stylized Flowers
6 x Tracing Wheel, Toothed (610 940)
4 x Pillowcase, Four Hearts No.1
4 x Cotton fabric OAP Turquoise, Fish Scales
4 x Cotton Fabric SRK Lamb
6 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Lime Flowers
2 x A thread for hand quilting 4434
6 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Blue Hibiscus
5 x Tea Cozy - Blue with Circles
5 x Desk Needle Threader Pink (4073)
2 x Pillowcase, Heart in the Flower Pot
2 x Cotton fabric OA White, Black Dots
10 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Gold and Red Set 6pcs
4 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ163
5 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ179
6 x Button, Spool
9 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Red and Cream Set
4 x Bobbin Box (611 980)
4 x Cotton fabric KD Brown, Dots
1 x A thread for hand quilting 4226
6 x Cotton fabric KD Red Checky
6 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Gold and Red Set
3 x Hand Sewn Christmas Decoration
2 x Angel Wings, golden
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Green, Golden Snowflakes
5 x Seam Marker Set (7707)
3 x Cotton fabric CZL Light blue, Dots
2 x A thread for hand quilting 3526
7 x Pillowcase, Christmas-tree, Brown and blue
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP White, Multicolour Starlets
5 x Endless zip #3 red 287
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Limet, Flowers
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Violet Canvas
4 x Potholder with a Bird - Red R
3 x Cotton fabric CZL Gray Herbs
5 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Irregular Grey and Sand Dots
3 x Pin-cushion Heart, orange
2 x Cotton fabric KD Orange Canvas
3 x Ribbon 25mm, Gold
4 x Cotton fabric OAP Brown, Country Flowers
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP White, Golden Dots
2 x Magnetic Tote Snap Closure 19mm black
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ168
2 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Powder Starlets
6 x Button, Frog
3 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Meadow
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Rainbow Starlets
5 x Kanzashi Flower Maker (8483)
4 x Cotton fabric OAP Ocean, Rice
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, White Snowflakes
4 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Dots
3 x Cotton Fabric SRK Meadow, blue
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Lavander, White Stripes
4 x Pillowcase, Reindeer, Blue
2 x Cotton Fabric Christmas OAP Red, Stardust
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas SB Grey, Snowflakes
2 x Rick Rack, pink
4 x Cotton fabric Christmas KD White, Embro Snowflakes
3 x Ribbon 35mm, Golden with Wire
4 x Tea Cozy - Orange and Green
2 x A thread for hand quilting 2074
3 x Cotton fabric CZL White, Yellow Garden
5 x Point 2 Point Turner Clover 7803
5 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Old Rose
4 x Omnigrid Patchwork Ruler 8 x 8 inch (611 657)
4 x Button, Numeral 0 white
1 x A thread for hand quilting 5133
6 x Flex frame (615 176)
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Green, Starlets
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ114
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Sultan Flower
4 x Cotton fabric KD Red, Small Dots
5 x Cotton fabric KD Brown, Lace
1 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Red and Green Set
3 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Lime
3 x Cotton fabric CZL Red, Monstera
3 x Creative fabric, printable, photo (611 930)
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Red, Rice
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ169
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Pink, Checky
2 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Pink Flora
3 x Ribbon 6mm, Light violet, 10m
2 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose
2 x Protect and Grip Thimble Small (6025)
3 x Quick Yo-yo Maker L (8701)
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas SB Red, Stripes
4 x Pin-cushion Heart, green
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ180
3 x Adger Self Erasing Pen for Textile
4 x Quilt or embroidery pattern, Loves me - Loves me not
4 x Table Mats - Rose
10 x Christmas-tree, Origami / Red and White
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ183
2 x Galloon 7mm, Yellow Flowers, Satin
6 x Cotton Fabric SRK Geometric - green
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Black, Stars
3 x Endless zip #3 yellow 111
4 x Template for Flic-Flac patchwork
3 x Flower Head Pins ø 0,7mm (2506)
7 x Ribbon 10mm, Checkered, Yellow 1
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ176
1 x Easy Dresden Ruler EZ-01
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO bijou blue 0311
2 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Olive
1 x Monofilament, brown
2 x Pillowcase, Vintage, Blazon
3 x Tea Cozy - Blue
2 x Shopping bag / Packed in ecology / 1.
1 x Self-Threading Needles (2006)
1 x Rick Rack, dark green
3 x Cotton fabric uni SB Black
4 x Felt Wool, Colour scale II.
5 x Cotton fabric CZL Mint, Dots
8 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Blue Hibiscus A
3 x Quilt or embroidery pattern, Halloween
5 x Cotton fabric OAP Vintage, Floral, Rose
3 x Cotton Fabric Christmas CZL Red, Ornament
1 x Pink Ribbon Bow - Narrow
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Red, Rustic Flowers
6 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Small Dots, Light
3 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Olive Green
5 x Patchwork Courses schedule
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Turquoise, Checky
4 x Quilting Needles Between 5/10
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Lime, Leaves
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas CAP Green, Stardust
4 x Cotton fabric KD Steel, Small Dots
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Turquoise, Perun
3 x Cotton fabric OAP Grey, Pepito
1 x Dotted Light Blue Ribbon Bow with Rose
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ138 A
3 x Stencil - Mandala (610 101)
1 x Open Sided Thimble Small (6017)
3 x Cotton Fabric SRK Rainbow Stripes
4 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Vintage Rose
5 x Cotton fabric OAP Canvas, Wallpaper
3 x Cotton fabric OAP Green Bush, Dots
4 x Cotton fabric KD Brown, Flowers
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Green, Snowflakes
6 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Strawberry
3 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Yellow
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP White, Silver Sashico
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Country Flowers
6 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Brown A
2 x Cotton Ribbon Set, Sewing
3 x Cotton fabric OAP Yellow, White Stripes
4 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Sand Meadow
4 x Pillowcase, Sun in the Flower Pot
2 x Cotton fabric SB Flowers - white
4 x Cotton fabric OAP Sky, Dots
1 x Quilting Needles Between No. 10 (496/10)
6 x Pillowcase, Red and grey Christmas star, Climber
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Rainbow Starlets
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Black, Dots
2 x Magazine holder
4 x Cotton fabric CZL Grey, Monstera
3 x Cotton fabric KD Steel Dots on White
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Red, Stars
3 x Cotton fabric KD Orange, Dots
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Color Dots
4 x Pillow, white
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Lime, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Light Rose
4 x Button, striped, red and white
5 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ165
3 x Cartridge Pencil Lead Refill 0,9mm (610 842)
2 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Deep Blue
1 x Cotton fabric uni CZL Orange
4 x Galloon 7mm, White Flowers, Satin
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ164
2 x Pillowcase, Grandmother's Garden I.
4 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Grey Set
3 x Tea Cozy - Brown and Red
1 x Magnetic Tote Snap Closure 14mm chrome
3 x Cutting Mat for Patchwork 12 x 18inch (30 x 45cm) - (611 466)
5 x Cotton fabric OAP Sky, Marble
3 x Button, Numeral 5 white
2 x Cotton fabric KD Summer Meadow
4 x Cotton fabric CZL Yellow, Dots
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Bells
4 x Christmas angel, Green and red
2 x CHENILLE Needles No. 22 (234/22)
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll Christmas 13
4 x Cats Eyes for Toys, Green, Sew-On 14mm
2 x Cotton fabric KD Bright Blossoms
2 x A thread for hand quilting 9837
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Sky, Rice
2 x Cotton fabric UH White and Red
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Pink, Posy
2 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Rose Circles
2 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Country Set
7 x Christmas angel, Grey and red
4 x Cotton Ribbon Set, Handmade
2 x Wreath, Origami 2
6 x Cotton fabric KD Steel, Dots
3 x Ribbon 10mm, Gold and White with Lurex
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ175
2 x Cotton fabric KD White, Blue Flowers
5 x Handbag frame clasp, Angulated, Smoke-coloured, 10cm
3 x Cotton fabric CZL White, Black dots
3 x Aqua Glue Marker Prym (987 185)
4 x Cotton fabric KD Mint Canvas
2 x Tea Cozy - Green
4 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Rustic
5 x Pillowcase, Red and grey Christmas star, Tree needles
5 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Bright Blossoms
3 x Cotton fabric CZL Wine Red, Circles
3 x Potholder, patchwork with embroidery - Yellow
2 x Triangle Omnigrid Patchwork Ruler 20cm 60º (611 656)
1 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Navy Blue
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Lila, Circles
2 x Ribbon 5mm, Gold
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Limet, Flower Garden
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ144
1 x Cotton fabric OA Deep Red, Floral - White
2 x Cotton fabric SB Grey, Wallpaper
3 x Cotton fabric KD Cream Canvas
1 x A thread for hand quilting 0956
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ181
3 x Galloon 7mm, Red Flowers, Satin
4 x Tea Cozy - Rose
4 x Christmas-tree, Origami / Grey and White
3 x Teddy Bear, Christmas, Textile Toy
3 x Cotton fabric OAP Turquoise Starlets
2 x Bias Tape Makers, Set 6, 9, 12, 18 and 25mm
3 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Sky Hearts
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Starlets
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Rudolph
1 x Universal Sewing Machine Needles Schmetz 80/12
3 x Christmas-tree, Origami / Green and Red
2 x Cotton fabric SB White, Posy
1 x Metal 3-Bar Slide, Rectangular, Nickel
3 x Pillowcase, Flic-flac I.
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Green Bush
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Canvas
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Cream, Heart Flower
3 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Tiny Flowers, Light
3 x Seam Gauge (610 732)
1 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose, Pepito
2 x Potholder, patchwork with embroidery - Brown
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP White, Twigs
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack RFQ051
1 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose Garden on White
1 x Textile Fibre Pom Pom Ball, White
5 x Galloon 10mm, Yellow Flowers, Satin
3 x Cotton fabric OAP Black, Daisy
4 x Lena's Patchwork Lieblingsstücke Special 18/2017
3 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Flowers, Light
6 x Cotton Fabric SRK White, black dots
1 x Cotton fabric uni CZL Magenta
2 x Cotton fabric Checky - pink
1 x Hold it Precision Stiletto, Clover (7807)
1 x CHENILLE Needles No. 20 (234/20)
4 x Potholder, patchwork with embroidery - Black
2 x Cotton fabric KD Green Canvas
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Rose, Circles
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Beige, Posy
2 x Protect and Grip Thimble Medium (6026)
1 x A thread for hand quilting 2833
2 x Cotton fabric KD Pink Poppy on White
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Scotch
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Lavander, Dots
2 x Cotton fabric KD Brown, Canvas
4 x Pillowcase, Flic-flac II.
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas KD Red, Embro Snowflakes
2 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Little Baroque
3 x Ribbon 10mm, Checkered, Yellow 2
2 x Ribbon 14mm, Red and Green and Gold with Wire
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Lilac, Patchwork
2 x Cotton fabric KD Blue, Dots
2 x Cotton fabric uni SB Lilac
2 x Lena’s Patchwork 63/2017
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Violet, Stars
1 x Quick Yo-yo Maker S (8700)
1 x Double Sided Thimble (616)
1 x Rose Ribbon Bow with Beads
2 x After the Dance Cloth Doll Pattern
2 x Cotton fabric uni SB White
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Grey, Irregular Colour Dots
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Powder, Starlets
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Green, Dots
1 x Shopping bag / Packed in ecology / Violet
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO light cream 0779
2 x Bell silver 15mm
3 x Cotton fabric KD Steel Garden
1 x Cotton fabric OA Red Canvas
1 x Loop Pressing Bars (4052)
2 x Cotton fabric OAP Red, Tiny Flowers
1 x Cotton fabric SB Blue, Marble
1 x Cotton fabric SB Blue, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Sky, Hearts
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric SB Grey, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Red, Country
2 x Pin-cushion Heart, yellow and pink
1 x A thread for hand quilting 3832
1 x Potholder, patchwork with embroidery - Red
3 x Cotton fabric KD Olive, Small Dots
4 x Pillowcase, Dresden Plate, Red
1 x Cotton fabric uni OA Chocolate
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ184
3 x Endless zip #5 black
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Blue, Dots
1 x CHENILLE Needles No. 18 (234/18)
2 x Easy Dresden Ruler
2 x Cotton fabric KD Grey, Lace
2 x Cotton fabric KD Blue, Forget-me-not
3 x Cotton fabric Christmas KD Steel, Christmas Trees
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Orange Canvas
1 x Cotton fabric uni CZL Yellow
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Black, Circles
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Old Rose, Meadow
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ173
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ185
1 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Green
3 x Omnigrid Patchwork Ruler 12,5 x 12,5 inch (611 647)
1 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Cream
2 x Cotton fabric OAP White, Tailoring
1 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose, Wallpaper
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Lavander, Flowers
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO white 2000
1 x Big Silver Star
2 x A thread for hand quilting 8244
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO cream 1000
1 x Rick Rack, terracotta 18mm
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Rusty canvas
3 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Flowers, Dark
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ138 B
1 x Cotton fabric SB Cream, Roses
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Petrol, Starlets
1 x Cotton fabric KD Dark Green, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric uni OA Red
2 x Cotton fabric KD Sand, Small Dots
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Magenta, Rice
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Azure, Bows
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO Port 0111
1 x Stencil - Chain (610 108)
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Sand, Circles
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Yellow and Grey Roses
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Golden Snowflakes
1 x Cotton fabric uni OAP Dark Green
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Terracotta Orange, Dots
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Olive, Small flowers
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Daisy Meadow
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Meadow with Butterflies
1 x Patchwork gifts and small things - book
2 x Quilt or embroidery pattern, Dragon's eye
1 x Cotton Fabric SRK Sultan Flower - blue
1 x A thread for hand quilting 2626
1 x Quilt or embroidery pattern, Monogram
1 x Christmas Ball Ornaments, Red Set Gingerbread
1 x Hexagon Multi Ruler
1 x Endless zip #3 lilac 165
2 x Cotton fabric CZL Blue, Canvas
1 x Endless zip #6 dark red
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas KD Red, Hearts
1 x Lace, 12mm Torchon, Cream
1 x Cotton fabric KD Old Rose, Dots
1 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Roll, Yellow and Grey Roses
1 x A thread for hand quilting 5114
1 x Template for Grandmother's Garden Patchwork
2 x Button, Rotary Cutter
1 x Flax thread
1 x Cotton fabric OA Beige, Pepito
1 x Handbag frame clasp, Round, Smoke-coloured, 8cm
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas CZL White, Mahonia
1 x Cotton fabric KD Blue Checky
1 x Endless zip #5 brown
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Cream, Starlets
1 x Pillowcase, Reindeer, Dark Red
1 x Endless zip #3 olive green 263
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Beige, Floral
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Grey, Circles
1 x Sewing Thread ASPO natur 0379
1 x Teddy Bear, Nougat, Textile Toy
1 x Bell silver 10mm
1 x White Ribbon Bow - Wide
2 x Button, Numeral 3 white
1 x Button, Numeral 8 white
1 x Christmas-tree, Origami / Green and White
1 x Monofilament, black
1 x Švadlenka No. 60
1 x Endless zip #3 brown 290
2 x Button, Numeral 4 white
1 x Cotton fabric CZL Emerald Herbs
2 x Cotton Fabric - Fabric Pack TFQ155
1 x Cotton fabric OAP Beige, Checky
1 x Cotton fabric Christmas OAP Red, Christmas decoration
1 x Stencil - Ribbons (610 107)
1 x Endless zip #3 rhododendron 178
1 x Button, Numeral 2 white
1 x Button with Star, Red and White
5,445.57€
Languages
Slovak English
About us

Our shop

paypal s SSL